RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Preachersjade15.5972024-02-12
2NJWALA9.1002024-02-11
3rds4.1002024-02-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Terry Buttcrack2.147.483.6472019-11-15
2NIK the First56.0312021-09-15
3Nik in Crete55.6542021-08-25
4Nik from Crete54.7312021-08-05
5Nik the Greek53.7102020-01-17
6Nik the Best gr53.1392019-12-06
7Nik samp53.1332020-06-19
8invisible joe51.0452020-03-12
9katalathos50.8042021-06-25
10Pannika50.5682019-06-23
11kriti acc50.4432021-07-30
12O'malley50.3382019-06-08
13mc48.9932021-03-30
14Nik Sampa smart48.5712019-10-17
15SAMPA48.4822021-04-26
16STILL PLAYINH47.4112021-05-31
17Cccccc45.9522021-05-13
18missed nikos45.9262021-12-21
19Zsofika45.8212019-04-11
20Ccccc45.3802021-05-21
21Cccccccc45.2592020-09-23
22s45.1792019-04-28
23ttt45.0392021-09-10
24Niko43.9812022-06-02
25testing43.8972019-10-16
26Ccccccc43.8782020-09-28
27y43.7302019-03-25
28roi43.6862021-10-04
29Nik Sampa43.6642019-10-15
30ma25643.1032019-11-02
31t42.8442020-02-13
32Preachersjade15.5972024-02-12
33NJWALA9.1002024-02-11
34rds4.1002024-02-18